Listed 4 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 70m² in Cukarica Urban Municipality

Космајска 13g, 11147 Cukarica Urban Municipality, Serbia

6.500 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment Kosmajska Cerak Žarkovo Čukarica

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

70 m²

Price

6.500 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

93 €

Map

The listing is located at Космајска 13g, 11147 Cukarica Urban Municipality, Serbia

Loading map